Skip links
explore
drag

Class Schedule

Showing up is the hardest part!

View our Class Calendar below we have all your favorites from Les Mills, Spin, Yoga, and even Crossroads inspired classes like CR Dance and Sports Conditioning.

View PDF of Class Schedule
View PDF of Pool Schedule
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 am
BODYPUMP
EXPRESS Les Mills
5:45 am
6:30 am
Instructor: Lindsey
BODYPUMP45-minute barbell class challenges all your major muscle groups by using the best weight-room exercises.
6:00 am
SPRINT
ON DEMAND
6:15 am
6:45 am
Cycle Room
SPRINT30-minute workout of high intensity, designed using an indoor bike to achieve fast results.
SPRINT
6:15 am
6:45 am
Cycle Room Instructor: McKinley
SPRINT30-minute workout of high intensity, designed using an indoor bike to achieve fast results.
Cycle
6:00 am
6:45 am
Cycle Room Instructor:
CycleHigh energy 45 minute stationary bike workouts that enhance cardiovascular endurance and muscular strength.
RPM
6:00 am
6:45 am
Cycle Room Instructor: Lindsey
RPMIndoor Cycling, low impact and you can burn up to 675 calories a session.
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
BODYATTACK
High Energy Interval Training
8:00 am
9:00 am
Instructor: Kim
BODYATTACKCombines athletic aerobic movements with strength and stabilization.
8:30 am
BODYPUMP
Les Mills
8:45 am
9:45 am
Instructor: Kim
BODYPUMP60-minute barbell class challenges all your major muscle groups by using the best weight-room exercises.

Young at Heart
Cardio, Balance, Core
9:55 am
10:55 am
Instructor: Lynn
Young at HeartEasy to follow moves for your cardiorespiratory health, resistance exercises for your muscle health, and stretching.
BODYFLOW
8:45 am
9:45 am
Instructor: Lynn
BODYFLOWcombines Yoga, Tai Chi and Pilates in one workout that will build flexibility and strengt

20/20/20
20 Cardio, 20 Strength, 20 Core & Stretch
9:55 am
10:55 am
Instructor: Nan
20/20/20A variety of equipment will be used to give you a total body workout. It is an intermediate class and is fun for anyone!
BODYPUMP
Les Mills
8:45 am
9:45 am
Instructor: Jane
BODYPUMP60-minute barbell class challenges all your major muscle groups by using the best weight-room exercises.

Pilates Mat
9:55 am
10:55 am
Instructor: Nan
Pilates MatChallenging yet safe method to sculpt your body and to feel increased agility in your everyday movements.
Yoga
RESTORATIVE
8:45 am
9:45 am
Instructor: Diane
YogaThis class is slower paced and will focus on stretching, balance and flexibility using the breath.

Sr. Strength & Stretch
9:55 am
10:55 am
Instructor: Lynn
Sr. Strength & StretchResistance exercises for your muscle health, and stretching for both flexibility and balance.
CR Fusion
Hip Hop, Kickboxing, Strength, Core and Yoga.
8:45 am
9:45 am
Instructor: Whitney
CR FusionHybrid interval workout that will torch calories and change your body composition (burn fat)!

YAH
Cardio & Yoga
9:55 am
10:55 am
Instructor: Judy
YAHA combination of Cardio intermixed with Yoga.
9:00 am
BODYPUMP
Les Mills
9:15 am
10:15 am
Instructor: ROTATION
BODYPUMP60-minute barbell class challenges all your major muscle groups by using the best weight-room exercises.
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
Yoga
Instructor: Tyler
10:30 am
11:30 am
YogaVinyasa and Power yoga with focus on fundamental postures and movements, beginners and advanced students.
CR Fusion
Hip Hop, Kickboxing, Strength, Core and Yoga.
10:30 am
11:30 am
Instructor: Rhonda
CR FusionHybrid interval workout that will torch calories and change your body composition (burn fat)!
11:00 am
BODYFLOW
11:05 am
11:50 am
Instructor: Rhonda
BODYFLOWCombines Yoga, Tai Chi and Pilates in one workout that will build flexibility and strengt
YogaFit
Strength
11:05 am
11:55 am
Instructor: Maleen
YogaFitBased on Hatha Yoga, this class blends balance, strength, flexibility, and power in a fitness format.
11:30 am
CORE
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Instructor: Rhonda
COREIt’s ideal for tightening your abs and glutes, improving functional strength and assisting in injury prevention.
CORE
11:40 am
12:10 pm
Instructor: McKinley
COREIt’s ideal for tightening your abs and glutes, improving functional strength and assisting in injury prevention.
12:00 pm
THE TRIP
12:05 pm
12:45 pm
Cycle Room
THE TRIPfully-immersive cycling class set in a digital world.

RIPPED
Instructor: Stephanie
12:05 pm
1:00 pm
RIPPEDThis workout combines resistance, intervals, power, plyometrics, and endurance all in one class.
BODYPUMP
EXPRESS Les Mills
12:05 pm
12:50 pm
Instructor: Rhonda
BODYPUMP45-minute barbell class challenges all your major muscle groups by using the best weight-room exercises.
SPRINT
12:05 pm
12:45 pm
Cycle Room Instructor: Jen
SPRINT30-minute workout of high intensity, designed using an indoor bike to achieve fast results.

BODYATTACK
EXPRESS High Energy Interval Training
12:05 pm
12:50 pm
Instructor: Lindsey
BODYATTACKCombines athletic aerobic movements with strength and stabilization.
BODYPUMP
Les Mills
12:05 pm
1:05 pm
Instructor: Rhonda
BODYPUMP60-minute barbell class challenges all your major muscle groups by using the best weight-room exercises.
SPRINT
12:05 pm
12:45 pm
Cycle Room Instructor: John
SPRINT30-minute workout of high intensity, designed using an indoor bike to achieve fast results.

Sports Conditioning
High Intensity, Strength, Core, and Cardio
12:05 pm
1:00 pm
Instructor: Sara
Sports ConditioningSport specific exercises and provides excellent cardiovascular and muscular conditioning for the ultimate workout!
12:30 pm
SPRINT
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Cycle Room Instructor: McKinley
SPRINT30-minute workout of high intensity, designed using an indoor bike to achieve fast results.
1:00 pm
Yoga
1:15 pm
2:15 pm
Instructor: Diane
YogaVinyasa and Power yoga with focus on fundamental postures and movements, beginners and advanced students.
1:30 pm
Tai Chi
1:30 pm
2:30 pm
Instructor: Mike
Tai ChiTai Chi originated as a martial art and combines flowing movements with balance and posture.
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
CR Fusion
Hip Hop, Kickboxing, Strength, Core and Yoga.
4:20 pm
5:20 pm
Instructor: Rhonda
CR FusionHybrid interval workout that will torch calories and change your body composition (burn fat)!

SPRINT
5:15 pm
5:45 pm
Cycle Room Instructor: John
SPRINT30-minute workout of high intensity, designed using an indoor bike to achieve fast results.

Sports Conditioning
High Intensity, Strength, Core, and Cardio
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Instructor: Vince
Sports ConditioningSport specific exercises and provides excellent cardiovascular and muscular conditioning for the ultimate workout!
BODYPUMP
Les Mills
4:20 pm
5:20 pm
Instructor: Zoe
BODYPUMP60-minute barbell class challenges all your major muscle groups by using the best weight-room exercises.
STEP
4:20 pm
5:20 pm
Instructor: Andi
STEPIs a full-body cardio workout to really tone your butt and thighs.
BODYPUMP
Les Mills
4:20 pm
5:20 pm
Instructor: Kim
BODYPUMP60-minute barbell class challenges all your major muscle groups by using the best weight-room exercises.
YogaFit
Stretch
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Instructor: Maleen
YogaFitBased on Hatha Yoga, this class blends balance, strength, flexibility, and power in a fitness format.
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
BODYATTACK
EXPRESS High Energy Interval Training
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Instructor: McKinley
BODYATTACKCombines athletic aerobic movements with strength and stabilization.

Cycle
BOOTCAMP
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Cycle Room Instructor: Lindsey
CycleSprints, hills and endurance with full body moves and plyometrics off the bike to condition your whole body.
RPM
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Cycle Room Instructor: McKinley
RPMIndoor Cycling, low impact and you can burn up to 675 calories a session.

Sports Conditioning
EXPRESS
High Intensity, Strength, Core, and Cardio.
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Instructor: Vince
Sports ConditioningSport specific exercises and provides excellent cardiovascular and muscular conditioning for the ultimate workout!
SPRINT
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Cycle Room Instructor: McKinley
SPRINT30-minute workout of high intensity, designed using an indoor bike to achieve fast results.

Yoga
Instructor: Tyler
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
YogaVinyasa and Power yoga with focus on fundamental postures and movements, beginners and advanced students.
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
BODYPUMP
EXPRESS Les Mills
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Instructor: Jane
BODYPUMP45-minute barbell class challenges all your major muscle groups by using the best weight-room exercises.
7:00 pm

Monday

  • SPRINT ON DEMAND · Cycle Room
    6:15 am - 6:45 am
  • BODYPUMP Les Mills · Instructor: Kim
    8:45 am - 9:45 am
  • Young at Heart Cardio, Balance, Core · Instructor: Lynn
    9:55 am - 10:55 am
  • BODYFLOW · Instructor: Rhonda
    11:05 am - 11:50 am
  • THE TRIP · Cycle Room
    12:05 pm - 12:45 pm
  • RIPPED Instructor: Stephanie ·
    12:05 pm - 1:00 pm
  • CR Fusion Hip Hop, Kickboxing, Strength, Core and Yoga. · Instructor: Rhonda
    4:20 pm - 5:20 pm
  • SPRINT · Cycle Room Instructor: John
    5:15 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Sports Conditioning High Intensity, Strength, Core, and Cardio · Instructor: Vince
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • BODYPUMP EXPRESS Les Mills · Instructor: Jane
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

Tuesday

  • SPRINT · Cycle Room Instructor: McKinley
    6:15 am - 6:45 am
  • BODYFLOW · Instructor: Lynn
    8:45 am - 9:45 am
  • 20/20/20 20 Cardio, 20 Strength, 20 Core & Stretch · Instructor: Nan
    9:55 am - 10:55 am
  • BODYPUMP EXPRESS Les Mills · Instructor: Rhonda
    12:05 pm - 12:50 pm
  • Tai Chi Instructor: Mike
    1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
  • BODYPUMP Les Mills · Instructor: Zoe
    4:20 pm - 5:20 pm
  • BODYATTACK EXPRESS High Energy Interval Training · Instructor: McKinley
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Cycle BOOTCAMP · Cycle Room Instructor: Lindsey
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Cycle Cycle Room Instructor:
    6:00 am - 6:45 am
  • BODYPUMP Les Mills · Instructor: Jane
    8:45 am - 9:45 am
  • Pilates Mat Instructor: Nan
    9:55 am - 10:55 am
  • CORE · Instructor: Rhonda
    11:30 am - 12:00 pm
  • SPRINT · Cycle Room Instructor: Jen
    12:05 pm - 12:45 pm
  • BODYATTACK EXPRESS High Energy Interval Training · Instructor: Lindsey
    12:05 pm - 12:50 pm
  • Yoga Instructor: Diane
    1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
  • STEP Instructor: Andi
    4:20 pm - 5:20 pm
  • RPM · Cycle Room Instructor: McKinley
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Sports Conditioning EXPRESS
    High Intensity, Strength, Core, and Cardio.
    · Instructor: Vince
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Thursday

  • BODYPUMP EXPRESS Les Mills · Instructor: Lindsey
    5:45 am - 6:30 am
  • Yoga RESTORATIVE · Instructor: Diane
    8:45 am - 9:45 am
  • Sr. Strength & Stretch Instructor: Lynn
    9:55 am - 10:55 am
  • BODYPUMP Les Mills · Instructor: Rhonda
    12:05 pm - 1:05 pm
  • BODYPUMP Les Mills · Instructor: Kim
    4:20 pm - 5:20 pm
  • SPRINT · Cycle Room Instructor: McKinley
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Yoga Instructor: Tyler
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Friday

  • RPM · Cycle Room Instructor: Lindsey
    6:00 am - 6:45 am
  • CR Fusion Hip Hop, Kickboxing, Strength, Core and Yoga. · Instructor: Whitney
    8:45 am - 9:45 am
  • YAH Cardio & Yoga · Instructor: Judy
    9:55 am - 10:55 am
  • YogaFit Strength · Instructor: Maleen
    11:05 am - 11:55 am
  • SPRINT · Cycle Room Instructor: John
    12:05 pm - 12:45 pm
  • Sports Conditioning High Intensity, Strength, Core, and Cardio · Instructor: Sara
    12:05 pm - 1:00 pm

Saturday

  • BODYATTACK High Energy Interval Training · Instructor: Kim
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • BODYPUMP Les Mills · Instructor: ROTATION
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • Yoga Instructor: Tyler
    10:30 am - 11:30 am

Sunday

  • CR Fusion Hip Hop, Kickboxing, Strength, Core and Yoga. · Instructor: Rhonda
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • CORE · Instructor: McKinley
    11:40 am - 12:10 pm
  • SPRINT · Cycle Room Instructor: McKinley
    12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
  • YogaFit Stretch · Instructor: Maleen
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
20/20/20
20 Cardio, 20 Strength, 20 Core & Stretch
9:55 am
10:55 am
Instructor: Nan
20/20/20A variety of equipment will be used to give you a total body workout. It is an intermediate class and is fun for anyone!
10:00 am
10:30 am

Tuesday

  • 20/20/20 20 Cardio, 20 Strength, 20 Core & Stretch · Instructor: Nan
    9:55 am - 10:55 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
BODYATTACK
High Energy Interval Training
8:00 am
9:00 am
Instructor: Kim
BODYATTACKCombines athletic aerobic movements with strength and stabilization.
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
BODYATTACK
EXPRESS High Energy Interval Training
12:05 pm
12:50 pm
Instructor: Lindsey
BODYATTACKCombines athletic aerobic movements with strength and stabilization.
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
BODYATTACK
EXPRESS High Energy Interval Training
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Instructor: McKinley
BODYATTACKCombines athletic aerobic movements with strength and stabilization.
6:00 pm

Tuesday

  • BODYATTACK EXPRESS High Energy Interval Training · Instructor: McKinley
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

Wednesday

  • BODYATTACK EXPRESS High Energy Interval Training · Instructor: Lindsey
    12:05 pm - 12:50 pm

Saturday

  • BODYATTACK High Energy Interval Training · Instructor: Kim
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30 am
BODYFLOW
8:45 am
9:45 am
Instructor: Lynn
BODYFLOWcombines Yoga, Tai Chi and Pilates in one workout that will build flexibility and strengt
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
BODYFLOW
11:05 am
11:50 am
Instructor: Rhonda
BODYFLOWCombines Yoga, Tai Chi and Pilates in one workout that will build flexibility and strengt
11:30 am

Monday

  • BODYFLOW · Instructor: Rhonda
    11:05 am - 11:50 am

Tuesday

  • BODYFLOW · Instructor: Lynn
    8:45 am - 9:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 am
BODYPUMP
EXPRESS Les Mills
5:45 am
6:30 am
Instructor: Lindsey
BODYPUMP45-minute barbell class challenges all your major muscle groups by using the best weight-room exercises.
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
BODYPUMP
Les Mills
8:45 am
9:45 am
Instructor: Kim
BODYPUMP60-minute barbell class challenges all your major muscle groups by using the best weight-room exercises.
BODYPUMP
Les Mills
8:45 am
9:45 am
Instructor: Jane
BODYPUMP60-minute barbell class challenges all your major muscle groups by using the best weight-room exercises.
9:00 am
BODYPUMP
Les Mills
9:15 am
10:15 am
Instructor: ROTATION
BODYPUMP60-minute barbell class challenges all your major muscle groups by using the best weight-room exercises.
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
BODYPUMP
EXPRESS Les Mills
12:05 pm
12:50 pm
Instructor: Rhonda
BODYPUMP45-minute barbell class challenges all your major muscle groups by using the best weight-room exercises.
BODYPUMP
Les Mills
12:05 pm
1:05 pm
Instructor: Rhonda
BODYPUMP60-minute barbell class challenges all your major muscle groups by using the best weight-room exercises.
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
BODYPUMP
Les Mills
4:20 pm
5:20 pm
Instructor: Zoe
BODYPUMP60-minute barbell class challenges all your major muscle groups by using the best weight-room exercises.
BODYPUMP
Les Mills
4:20 pm
5:20 pm
Instructor: Kim
BODYPUMP60-minute barbell class challenges all your major muscle groups by using the best weight-room exercises.
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
BODYPUMP
EXPRESS Les Mills
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Instructor: Jane
BODYPUMP45-minute barbell class challenges all your major muscle groups by using the best weight-room exercises.
7:00 pm

Monday

  • BODYPUMP Les Mills · Instructor: Kim
    8:45 am - 9:45 am
  • BODYPUMP EXPRESS Les Mills · Instructor: Jane
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

Tuesday

  • BODYPUMP EXPRESS Les Mills · Instructor: Rhonda
    12:05 pm - 12:50 pm
  • BODYPUMP Les Mills · Instructor: Zoe
    4:20 pm - 5:20 pm

Wednesday

  • BODYPUMP Les Mills · Instructor: Jane
    8:45 am - 9:45 am

Thursday

  • BODYPUMP EXPRESS Les Mills · Instructor: Lindsey
    5:45 am - 6:30 am
  • BODYPUMP Les Mills · Instructor: Rhonda
    12:05 pm - 1:05 pm
  • BODYPUMP Les Mills · Instructor: Kim
    4:20 pm - 5:20 pm

Saturday

  • BODYPUMP Les Mills · Instructor: ROTATION
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:30 am
CORE
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Instructor: Rhonda
COREIt’s ideal for tightening your abs and glutes, improving functional strength and assisting in injury prevention.
CORE
11:40 am
12:10 pm
Instructor: McKinley
COREIt’s ideal for tightening your abs and glutes, improving functional strength and assisting in injury prevention.
12:00 pm

Wednesday

  • CORE · Instructor: Rhonda
    11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Sunday

  • CORE · Instructor: McKinley
    11:40 am - 12:10 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30 am
CR Fusion
Hip Hop, Kickboxing, Strength, Core and Yoga.
8:45 am
9:45 am
Instructor: Whitney
CR FusionHybrid interval workout that will torch calories and change your body composition (burn fat)!
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
CR Fusion
Hip Hop, Kickboxing, Strength, Core and Yoga.
10:30 am
11:30 am
Instructor: Rhonda
CR FusionHybrid interval workout that will torch calories and change your body composition (burn fat)!
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
CR Fusion
Hip Hop, Kickboxing, Strength, Core and Yoga.
4:20 pm
5:20 pm
Instructor: Rhonda
CR FusionHybrid interval workout that will torch calories and change your body composition (burn fat)!
4:30 pm
5:00 pm

Monday

  • CR Fusion Hip Hop, Kickboxing, Strength, Core and Yoga. · Instructor: Rhonda
    4:20 pm - 5:20 pm

Friday

  • CR Fusion Hip Hop, Kickboxing, Strength, Core and Yoga. · Instructor: Whitney
    8:45 am - 9:45 am

Sunday

  • CR Fusion Hip Hop, Kickboxing, Strength, Core and Yoga. · Instructor: Rhonda
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
Cycle
6:00 am
6:45 am
Cycle Room Instructor:
CycleHigh energy 45 minute stationary bike workouts that enhance cardiovascular endurance and muscular strength.
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Cycle
BOOTCAMP
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Cycle Room Instructor: Lindsey
CycleSprints, hills and endurance with full body moves and plyometrics off the bike to condition your whole body.
6:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Cycle BOOTCAMP · Cycle Room Instructor: Lindsey
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Cycle Cycle Room Instructor:
    6:00 am - 6:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
Pilates Mat
9:55 am
10:55 am
Instructor: Nan
Pilates MatChallenging yet safe method to sculpt your body and to feel increased agility in your everyday movements.
10:00 am
10:30 am

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 pm
RIPPED
Instructor: Stephanie
12:05 pm
1:00 pm
RIPPEDThis workout combines resistance, intervals, power, plyometrics, and endurance all in one class.
12:30 pm

Monday

  • RIPPED Instructor: Stephanie ·
    12:05 pm - 1:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
RPM
6:00 am
6:45 am
Cycle Room Instructor: Lindsey
RPMIndoor Cycling, low impact and you can burn up to 675 calories a session.
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
RPM
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Cycle Room Instructor: McKinley
RPMIndoor Cycling, low impact and you can burn up to 675 calories a session.
6:00 pm

Wednesday

  • RPM · Cycle Room Instructor: McKinley
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

Friday

  • RPM · Cycle Room Instructor: Lindsey
    6:00 am - 6:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 pm
Sports Conditioning
High Intensity, Strength, Core, and Cardio
12:05 pm
1:00 pm
Instructor: Sara
Sports ConditioningSport specific exercises and provides excellent cardiovascular and muscular conditioning for the ultimate workout!
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Sports Conditioning
High Intensity, Strength, Core, and Cardio
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Instructor: Vince
Sports ConditioningSport specific exercises and provides excellent cardiovascular and muscular conditioning for the ultimate workout!
Sports Conditioning
EXPRESS
High Intensity, Strength, Core, and Cardio.
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Instructor: Vince
Sports ConditioningSport specific exercises and provides excellent cardiovascular and muscular conditioning for the ultimate workout!
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Sports Conditioning High Intensity, Strength, Core, and Cardio · Instructor: Vince
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Sports Conditioning EXPRESS
    High Intensity, Strength, Core, and Cardio.
    · Instructor: Vince
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Friday

  • Sports Conditioning High Intensity, Strength, Core, and Cardio · Instructor: Sara
    12:05 pm - 1:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
SPRINT
ON DEMAND
6:15 am
6:45 am
Cycle Room
SPRINT30-minute workout of high intensity, designed using an indoor bike to achieve fast results.
SPRINT
6:15 am
6:45 am
Cycle Room Instructor: McKinley
SPRINT30-minute workout of high intensity, designed using an indoor bike to achieve fast results.
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
SPRINT
12:05 pm
12:45 pm
Cycle Room Instructor: Jen
SPRINT30-minute workout of high intensity, designed using an indoor bike to achieve fast results.
SPRINT
12:05 pm
12:45 pm
Cycle Room Instructor: John
SPRINT30-minute workout of high intensity, designed using an indoor bike to achieve fast results.
12:30 pm
SPRINT
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Cycle Room Instructor: McKinley
SPRINT30-minute workout of high intensity, designed using an indoor bike to achieve fast results.
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
SPRINT
5:15 pm
5:45 pm
Cycle Room Instructor: John
SPRINT30-minute workout of high intensity, designed using an indoor bike to achieve fast results.
5:30 pm
SPRINT
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Cycle Room Instructor: McKinley
SPRINT30-minute workout of high intensity, designed using an indoor bike to achieve fast results.

Monday

  • SPRINT ON DEMAND · Cycle Room
    6:15 am - 6:45 am
  • SPRINT · Cycle Room Instructor: John
    5:15 pm - 5:45 pm

Tuesday

  • SPRINT · Cycle Room Instructor: McKinley
    6:15 am - 6:45 am

Wednesday

  • SPRINT · Cycle Room Instructor: Jen
    12:05 pm - 12:45 pm

Thursday

  • SPRINT · Cycle Room Instructor: McKinley
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Friday

  • SPRINT · Cycle Room Instructor: John
    12:05 pm - 12:45 pm

Sunday

  • SPRINT · Cycle Room Instructor: McKinley
    12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
Sr. Strength & Stretch
9:55 am
10:55 am
Instructor: Lynn
Sr. Strength & StretchResistance exercises for your muscle health, and stretching for both flexibility and balance.
10:00 am
10:30 am

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 pm
STEP
4:20 pm
5:20 pm
Instructor: Andi
STEPIs a full-body cardio workout to really tone your butt and thighs.
4:30 pm
5:00 pm

Wednesday

  • STEP Instructor: Andi
    4:20 pm - 5:20 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:30 pm
Tai Chi
1:30 pm
2:30 pm
Instructor: Mike
Tai ChiTai Chi originated as a martial art and combines flowing movements with balance and posture.
2:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Tai Chi Instructor: Mike
    1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 pm
THE TRIP
12:05 pm
12:45 pm
Cycle Room
THE TRIPfully-immersive cycling class set in a digital world.
12:30 pm

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
YAH
Cardio & Yoga
9:55 am
10:55 am
Instructor: Judy
YAHA combination of Cardio intermixed with Yoga.
10:00 am
10:30 am

Friday

  • YAH Cardio & Yoga · Instructor: Judy
    9:55 am - 10:55 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30 am
Yoga
RESTORATIVE
8:45 am
9:45 am
Instructor: Diane
YogaThis class is slower paced and will focus on stretching, balance and flexibility using the breath.
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
Yoga
Instructor: Tyler
10:30 am
11:30 am
YogaVinyasa and Power yoga with focus on fundamental postures and movements, beginners and advanced students.
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Yoga
1:15 pm
2:15 pm
Instructor: Diane
YogaVinyasa and Power yoga with focus on fundamental postures and movements, beginners and advanced students.
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Yoga
Instructor: Tyler
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
YogaVinyasa and Power yoga with focus on fundamental postures and movements, beginners and advanced students.
6:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Yoga Instructor: Diane
    1:15 pm - 2:15 pm

Thursday

  • Yoga RESTORATIVE · Instructor: Diane
    8:45 am - 9:45 am
  • Yoga Instructor: Tyler
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Saturday

  • Yoga Instructor: Tyler
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
YogaFit
Strength
11:05 am
11:55 am
Instructor: Maleen
YogaFitBased on Hatha Yoga, this class blends balance, strength, flexibility, and power in a fitness format.
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
YogaFit
Stretch
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Instructor: Maleen
YogaFitBased on Hatha Yoga, this class blends balance, strength, flexibility, and power in a fitness format.
4:30 pm

Friday

  • YogaFit Strength · Instructor: Maleen
    11:05 am - 11:55 am

Sunday

  • YogaFit Stretch · Instructor: Maleen
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
Young at Heart
Cardio, Balance, Core
9:55 am
10:55 am
Instructor: Lynn
Young at HeartEasy to follow moves for your cardiorespiratory health, resistance exercises for your muscle health, and stretching.
10:00 am
10:30 am

Monday

  • Young at Heart Cardio, Balance, Core · Instructor: Lynn
    9:55 am - 10:55 am
No classes available!